In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 1,750,000
Est. payment /mo
Price Dropped by $50K
1155 1ST AVENUE E Owen Sound, ON N4K2K2
5,201 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 5201
Square Footage 5,201 sqft
Price per Sqft $336
Subdivision Owen Sound
MLS® Listing ID X12290108
Property Description
Rare Opportunity To Acquire A Completely Care Free, Single Tenant Investment Property With The Beer Store. Steady Cash Flow From Strong Tenant (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0